First Name
Last Name
Join Date
Special Status
Larry
Campbell
10/14/1967
Retired
Harry
Chichester
03/16/1968
Gold Card
Al
Weaver
11/04/1970
Retired
Tom
Poss
03/10/1973
Gold Card
Jim
Campbell
03/10/1973
Gold Card
Beaver
Jack
07/24/1976
.
Scott
Linder
03/12/1977
Retired
Steve
Brown
01/14/1978
Gold Card
Larry
Woods
08/08/1978
.
Janice
Zimmerman
11/01/1979
.
Mike
SanMiguel
09/13/1980
Gold Card
Tim
Moore
09/27/1980
.
Pat
Sharp
03/14/1981
.
Joel
Genung
06/12/1982
.
Read
Furgerson
03/12/1983
.
John
Raney
01/12/1985
.
Jim
Sohl
02/16/1985
.
Chris
Townsend
01/09/1988
.
Gary
Griffith
09/09/1990
.
Brett
Jarvis
08/10/1991
.
Jim
Taylor
06/13/1992
Retired
Aaron
Brown
03/13/1993
.
Randy
Milligan
04/11/1994
.
Terry
Miller
06/12/1994
.
Don
Conwell
02/13/1995
.
Kenny
Willis
05/08/1995
.
Kerry
Grisham
08/12/1996
.
Paul
Clear
10/13/1996
.
Doug
McKisick
08/11/1997
.
Mike
Sherrill
12/08/1997
.
Randy
Shipman
12/08/1997
.
Phil
Freese
01/12/1998
.
Tim
Blaylock
09/14/1998
.
Chuck
Gilroy
04/12/1999
Retired
Gerald
Young
06/14/1999
.
Shawn
Williams
06/14/1999
.
Terry
Abell
06/14/1999
.
Jody
Ely
06/14/1999
.
Eric
Loop
08/09/1999
.
Donnie
Moseby
08/09/1999
.
Scott
Rutherford
08/09/1999
.
Scott
Rutherford
08/09/1999
.
Whitney
Day
08/10/1999
.
C B
Johnson
10/08/1999
Retired
Frank
Gaddy
10/11/1999
.
Keith
Sowinski
06/11/2001
.
Lars
Turpen
09/17/2001
.
Joe
James
03/08/2004
.
Larry
McElmurry
05/08/2006
Disability Retired
Jim
Wilkinson
08/14/2006
.
Dan
Call
04/09/2007
.
Ben
Johnson
04/09/2007
.
Mike
Terry
09/17/2007
.
Daniel
Miller
01/14/2008
.
Justice
Bigler
04/14/2008
.
Larry
Hail
10/28/2008
.
Alyn
Alsobrook
01/12/2009
.
Deborah
Garrison
02/23/2009
.
Bruce
Bryant
04/13/2009
.
Jeff
McWay
01/11/2010
.
Marc
Facci
01/22/2010
.
Somer
Johnson
01/22/2010
.
Emerson
Parker
07/20/2010
.
James
Wolff
07/20/2010
.
Matt
Morton
10/11/2010
.
Chris
King
01/10/2011
.
Mike
Witten
01/10/2011
.
Deanna
Byford
03/14/2011
.
Sara
Dalton-Busch
03/12/2012
.
Matthew
Reed
06/11/2012
.
C. J.
Marshall
07/16/2012
.
Melinda
Lewis
01/14/2013
.
Rich
Shumberger
09/16/2013
.
Steven
Haefner
01/13/2014
.
Tawana
Cantrell
01/13/2014
.
Michael
Kneafsey
06/09/2014
.
Keith
Ferguson
06/08/2015
.
Isaac
Holton
06/08/2015
.
Pat
Gallagher
06/13/2016
.
Paul
Timshel
06/13/2016
.
Anton
Von Ostendorf
06/12/2017
.
Molly
Wahlgren
06/12/2017
.
Rob
Bowe
07/16/2018
Apprentice
Josh
Boatman
10/15/2018
.
Brandon
Alsup
01/14/2019
.
Melinda
Brown
07/08/2019
Apprentice
Chris
Rider
07/08/2019
Apprentice
Steve
Schroeder
07/08/2019
Apprentice
Kyle
Smith
07/08/2019
Apprentice
Kathy
Alsobrook
08/12/2019
Apprentice
Ethan
Dudenhoeffer
11/18/2019
.
Chrissi
McCullough
12/09/2019
.
Tab
Birt
01/13/2020
.
Ann
Knode
07/12/2021
Apprentice
Bobby
Purdom
07/12/2021
Apprentice
Jim
Glass
07/12/2021
Apprentice
Ward
Mizell
07/12/2021
Apprentice
Ben
Edwards
07/12/2021
Apprentice